Team

              
             Annemiek Baartmans (leerkracht)       
           Ankie                       Annemiek               
     Willemssen                  Baartmans
 
      Bep Kersten (leerkracht)     Bregje Heesbeen (leerkracht)            
    Anton                          Bep Kersten     Bregje  Tijssen-                            
  van den Hurk                                               Heesbeen                        

  Gejo Bogie (adjunct-directeur)       Gemma Ruhl (leerkracht)     Gerda Maathuis (directeur)                                                                               
      Gejo Bogie         Gemma   Ruhl            Gerda                 
                                                                                Maathuis   
           
   Gerlinde van Rijt (leerkracht)     Inge Driessen (leerkracht)      Inge Nellen (leerkracht)                                                          
       Gerlinde                 Inge Driessen        Inge Nellen   
         van Rijt   
               
         
 
 Jacqueline Clephas (leerkracht)      Jikke Jenniskens (leerkracht)     Joan Jansen (leerkracht)
    Jacqueline                 Jikke                         Joan Jansen 
      Clephas                 Jenniskens 


  John Wienen (leerkracht)     Loes  Schrooten (leerkracht)      Loes van der Heijden (leerkracht)
   John Wienen                Loes                           Loes
                                          Schrooten              van der Heijden   
           
               
 Lucy Philipsen (leerkracht, intern vertrouwenspersoon)       Mandy Manders (leerkracht)      Maria van Osch (leerkracht)
   Lucy Philipsen           Mandy                          Maria 
                                             Manders                   van Osch

 Marian van Kessel (onderwijsassistente)        Marleen Titulaer (leerkracht)      Merve Köseoglu (onderwijsassistente)
        Marian                         Marleen                  Merve
 van den Berg                    Titulaer                Köseoğlu

   Mia Verschuijten (Intern Begeleider)        Natasha van de Sande (leerkrachtondersteuner)        Nathalie Op Het Veld (leerkracht)      
             Mia                              Natasha                    Nathalie                    
    Verschuijten            van de Sande           Op Het Veld         

   Nicole Bruystens (leerkracht)        Nienke Coppes (leerkrachtondersteuner)       Raoul Gilissen (leerkracht)      
           Nicole                          Nienke                     Raoul                     
       Bruystens                    Coppes                   Gillissen                            

  Riet Peters (administratie)        Roel Janssen (leerkracht)        Sandra Poels (leerkracht)
     Riet Peters             Roel Janssen            Sandra Poels          
                                                                                 

  Simone van Stokkem (leerkracht)        Tamarah Broers (onderwijsassistente)       Tessa Jeuken (leerkracht)                                                                                                                                                                 
             Simone            Tamarah  Broers    Tessa Jeuken             
          van Stokkem  
      
    Yvonne Poels (leerkracht, intern vertrouwenspersoon)      Monique Mous (leerkracht)    Mylou Fassotte (WPO-er)
     Yvonne Poels      Monique Mous      Mylou Fassott